new justin bieber 2011 pics

images Justin Bieber Teams Up With new justin bieber 2011 pics. justin bieber photos 2011.
  • justin bieber photos 2011.



  • akred
    02-23 10:51 AM
    Here is e.g. for 2002 again this excludes schedule A here is the breakdown for india

    EB1 - 3K
    EB2 - 21K
    EB3 - 17.5K
    EB4 - 0.3K
    EB5 - 0
    EB Total - 41K

    Am I missing something?

    One other factor is in play:

    100,000 visas were recaptured in 2000 under the AC21 act and made available to oversubscribed countries over the years until they ran out in 2005.





    wallpaper justin bieber photos 2011. new justin bieber 2011 pics. justin bieber 2011 new
  • justin bieber 2011 new



  • rahulpaper
    01-01 12:13 AM
    vote..............
    I got FP notices today (NSC>CSC>NSC). No SR opened.





    new justin bieber 2011 pics. justin bieber 2011 new haircut
  • justin bieber 2011 new haircut



  • pd_recapturing
    11-01 07:42 PM
    This news might not be directly related to our cause but its very much relevant. Here also, they can come with similar results saying that out of all the IT jobs in US, x % have been gone to immigrants where x > 50. Opponents of our cause may use this gainst us.





    2011 justin bieber 2011 new new justin bieber 2011 pics. NEW JUSTIN BIEBER PHOTOS 2011
  • NEW JUSTIN BIEBER PHOTOS 2011



  • seaken75
    10-31 09:07 PM
    Hi all,

    Need your help and experience in this!

    I received an RFE for my EAD and AP a few days ago. This has to do with me not registering myself during the NSEERS Special Registration. They want to know why i did not register for the NSEERS.

    I visited an attorney around March 2003 regarding the Special Registration and was adviced that I dont have to register because my last entry to the U.S. was in January 2003. That was when return for school after going back home for my Christmas holiday. I have been an F-1 student since September 1998.

    Reading the NSEERS requirement (http://www.ice.gov/doclib/pi/specialregistration/Call_In_Group4.pdf), my interpretation is that i should be exempted since my last entry to the U.S. is AFTER September 30, 2002. Is my interpretation right or wrong?

    Please advice.

    Thanks!



    more...


    new justin bieber 2011 pics. new justin bieber pics 2011.
  • new justin bieber pics 2011.



  • delhirocks
    07-22 02:06 AM
    New fee is 1010 (I-485 + FP) + $305 (AP) + $340 (EAD) = $1655

    Nope 1010 includes everything...and yes, we do not have a choice. Even if we submit new fees, we will not be entitled to the benefits.





    new justin bieber 2011 pics. makeup JUSTIN BIEBER NEW
  • makeup JUSTIN BIEBER NEW



  • Hey Ram GC
    04-08 10:04 AM
    Hi,
    How many EB3 cases with PD before Dec 01 pending.
    My PD is Oct 21st, 01, EB3 (India)

    485 Filed in Jun'07, No LUD's since Aug'07



    more...


    new justin bieber 2011 pics. justin bieber 2011 haircut
  • justin bieber 2011 haircut



  • martinvisalaw
    07-16 05:59 PM
    I got an offer from a company, it is not a consulting company. In the offer letter it is mentioned that in case I leave the company or they terminate my employment (there is no time limit for this clause), I will have to pay back H1 cost. (The word H1 cost is mentioned).

    I would like to know if this is something I will have to be scared about? I know that it is illegal to ask for H1 cost.

    Any help is appreciated.

    Thanks
    R

    It's complicated. An employer cannot ask you to repay any of the Training Fee ($1500 or $750 if under 25 employees). You cannot pay any of the rest of the costs if paying those costs brings your salary below the "prevailing wage" or "actual wage" for the position.

    As regards whether a reimbursement agreement is enforceable - it depends on state law.





    2010 justin bieber 2011 new haircut new justin bieber 2011 pics. Justin Bieber Teams Up With
  • Justin Bieber Teams Up With



  • add78
    05-30 09:54 AM
    1. If you are still with university and the H1 is valid, you are not out of status.
    2. If you are out of university and if company A's H1 is valid, you can start work with company A.

    If you are out of university and company A's H1 is valid, but you are not getting job or salary - you are out of status

    If you are out of university and company A's H1 is not valid, you are out of stats.

    Please check with attorney asap.
    What Snathan said above is absolutely 100% correct.
    However as someone else said about stamping and getting over the out of status period issues is not correct, if at any point you were out of status (no salary or no valid i-94 (white card or the 797)), it may come back to haunt you during GC process.
    Without getting into the risk/debate of whether you were counted for cap when "A" filed for your H1, in order to file with another employer "C", it is advisable to work for "A" if they have a valid H1 filed for you and if you have just left the University employer without any delay and consult with an attorney to remedy the out of status issue for the period since you left the Univ. employer. And as always, if you think you were helped by the senior members here, please consider helping IV by donating to your own cause as soon as you get a project / back on track. Thank You.



    more...


    new justin bieber 2011 pics. Family,justin bieber his
  • Family,justin bieber his



  • upuaut
    10-21 01:42 AM
    I agree





    hair NEW JUSTIN BIEBER PHOTOS 2011 new justin bieber 2011 pics. new justin bieber 2011
  • new justin bieber 2011



  • priti8888
    10-17 07:17 PM
    In conservative view, though both are in same field, both are not similar occupation becuse one is "engineer" and other is "manager". Engineer skills and responsibilites and duties are different than manager. So it will not qualify to AC21 portability. For similar occupation classification, both should be in same family in Onet or it should have first 2 numbers in the code should be same.

    thats not true..AC 21 does'nt deny a promotion..Since it takes over 5-7 years to get GC approval, most of my friends got their GC when they were project managers/product managers but started as applications/network engineers.



    more...


    new justin bieber 2011 pics. hair justin bieber 2011 new
  • hair justin bieber 2011 new



  • pjalan
    04-02 01:13 AM
    My employer refuses to give my copy of approve LC.

    I had MS + 1.5 yrs of exp.

    So not sure if they had exp in the job description as I dont see any job that requires MS + 1 yr of exp.

    I am willing to take the risk.





    hot new justin bieber pics 2011. new justin bieber 2011 pics. justin bieber 2011 haircut
  • justin bieber 2011 haircut



  • mirage
    04-08 03:01 PM
    For EB3 India 7% of 85,030 = 5903. And still Dates are stuck in 2001. I don't know what it take to move it to beyond 2002-2003 ?
    I'm afraid if there are 100K EB3 in 2001-2004. Why doesn't USCIS come up with such statistics..



    more...


    house +of+justin+ieber+2011 new justin bieber 2011 pics. new justin bieber pics 2011.
  • new justin bieber pics 2011.



  • 140jibjab
    12-11 06:41 PM
    Hi,
    If married in India & want to take divorce in USA what is the procedure & will it be a valid divorce?
    Sorry to hear that, But any way here is an attempt to answer ur question.

    If you are a resident of any state in the US for 6 months, You can apply for divorce in the state you are leaving in.
    The Divorce decree will have the clause saying "The divorce is obtained , the pantiff or the respondent will not be allowed to go to another court to challenge the divorce". -- So it will be Valid divorce from US perspective, and you can produce this document for all immigration purpose.

    Indian Law accepts the Divorce Decree obtained in the USA.You can produce the divorce decree to take posession of properties/Lockers/Stocks/bank accounts as agreed in the Divorce settlement.

    If you do not get a "mutual agreed upon"/Settlement Divorce. Then The other partner is eligible to apply/challenge the divorce in India.
    Indian Law states as follows:
    The Divorce can be challenged in the Indian court if the divorce is obtained
    1. In another country with out the knowledge one of the parties.
    2. In another country if one of the parties was threatened.

    Take care and all the best.





    tattoo makeup JUSTIN BIEBER NEW new justin bieber 2011 pics. justin bieber new 2011 hair
  • justin bieber new 2011 hair



  • skd
    07-08 11:14 PM
    Even I feel very selfish to go ask for their help for a set of relatively well to do, when we know we don't pay taxes in "motherland" Most of us graduated on Goverment Money and not giving anything back.



    more...


    pictures justin bieber 2011 haircut new justin bieber 2011 pics. justin bieber 2011 new haircut
  • justin bieber 2011 new haircut



  • srikondoji
    07-02 03:04 PM
    follow your lawyer's advice.
    You can still be part of plaitiff, if you can show the proof of your expenses and proove that you had a material loss because of USCIS/DOS goof up.
    --sri

    Today morning when I was just adding the notarised birth affidavit that I had recievd last night from India and was leaving to fedex the papers to Nebraska, my lawyer called up and informed of the update and asked me not to send the app. Now after reading all the posts here, could someone advice if I should send the app- I mean if there is some re-thinking by USCIS, would they might say show us the sent reciept etc ???

    Pls advice,

    Thanks,





    dresses justin bieber 2011 haircut new justin bieber 2011 pics. new justin bieber 2011
  • new justin bieber 2011



  • austinsamb
    05-12 09:53 AM
    Some people say this is 6 months, I am not sure and I have been asking on various forums but haven't received a concrete answer yet.

    I travelled out of country last year for few days and got back on November 2008 and my H1 Visa expired on March 2009 (4 months) and I had no problems at the port of entry. I-94 was valid till H1 expiry date. So I dont think the 6 month rule exists but I'm not sure about the 3 month rule. My renewal H1 was also pending approval during my travel.



    more...


    makeup Family,justin bieber his new justin bieber 2011 pics. +of+justin+ieber+2011
  • +of+justin+ieber+2011



  • mashu
    05-28 04:58 PM
    Hi everybody,

    please help - the lawyer filed the original EAD/AP applications.

    Now I want to renew it myself - Should I fill an additional form (G - something for changing representation)
    if I am filing paper EAD/AP forms???

    Thanks....





    girlfriend justin bieber new 2011 hair new justin bieber 2011 pics. New Justin Bieber 2011
  • New Justin Bieber 2011



  • morchu
    05-04 04:52 PM
    Try some reading regarding "Administrative Decisions" from USCIS website (link below).

    http://www.uscis.gov/uscis-ext-templating/uscis/jspoverride/errFrameset.jsp

    If you can find a similar case, you know what to prove.

    One question, was your I140 also got denied? Or is it just I485 alone got denied?

    Thanks for the reply. You're right, emotion or logic has nothing to do with USCIS:):)http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/images/smilies/smile.gif

    I don't have the letter with me but the denial is based on a law pertaining to me only submitting a partial answer to their request. How true that is is up to debate as my cosponsor says no but really, it doesn't matter what we say when the USCIS say something different.

    We will not be getting a lawyer, we cannot afford that right now but we will probably file for the motion to reopen my case. I have a somewhat good understanding of what I need to do but not sure how successful we will be. Hopefully, they will accept our fee waiver form becuase we probably won't be sending them money. We would still like to know if anyone has tried to have their case reopened and how long it took and how it went.





    hairstyles hair justin bieber 2011 new new justin bieber 2011 pics. justin bieber 2011 wallpaper
  • justin bieber 2011 wallpaper



  • yabadaba
    06-22 11:27 AM
    POLL: Where Will You File Your I-485





    coolest_me
    05-08 12:34 AM
    I met with the Civil Surgeon who completed my I-693, today. It seems like USCIS did some mistake. He checked the sealed envelope and didn't understand why USCIS generated a RFE for this. We completed all our required vaccination back in June-July 07 when we did our medicals .

    We did the 3 vaccination that are required , Td, MMR and Varicella. The Dr put the dates for these vaccination in the I 693 supplement form. For all other vaccine he put the 'child record not found' under the dates and checked under the column 'Not appropiate age'. I also checked that all other vaccine are not required since we crossed that age. USCIS has problem with the 'Child record not found' written under the dates. The Dr said that he has been filling this form in this manner for last 15 yrs and never had any problem with USCIS. This is the first time he is getting this kind of RFE. He said he will talk to the USCIS.

    Its very difficult to get the records for those vaccination. Does anyone has any idea about how other Doctors handle this ?

    With this situation I wanted to know what are the options we have ? Dr said that it might take one week to get the reply from them. Since there is time boundation to send the reply I m little worried what we can do about this.


    Please suggest how we can handle the Medical RFE ?





    averagedesi
    09-08 01:21 AM
    When is your infopass appt?



    No comments:

    Post a Comment